NPCs by Area[]
Shikaakwa[]
Name | Location |
---|---|
Bella | B3 |
Blake | B4 |
Camier | A2 |
Claire | B3 |
Edgar | A3 |
Floria | A3 |
Guard | A3 |
Jona | B3 |
Livria | A2 |
Lord Arethen | B2 |
Mercier | A2 |
Moria | A3 |
Neville | A3 |
Paul | C1, D2, D2 |
Bellroot[]
Name | Location |
---|---|
Arbane | A1 |
Arunima | H2 |
Bennet | H2 |
Brainwashed Farmer | G4 |
Corto | B2 |
Hem | H4 |
Jacubus | H2 |
Keturah | G1 |
Kishna | A4 |
Leandra | H4 |
Lumenia | A1 |
Mysterious Swordsman | B3 |
Miner | C4 |
Nathaniel | H2 |
Nikolai | A1 |
Ossere | C2 |
Rosie | H4 |
Shadowline | G1 (Dungeon) |
West Hills[]
Name | Location |
---|---|
Benjamin | D1 |
Billy | A4 |
Cornelius | E5 |
Esther | A3 |
Ghost | A1 |
Hans | E4 |
Harleck | A4 |
Sekoia | D1 |
Sunny | A4 |
Taron | E4 |
Varen | E4 |
Yorick | A5 |
Summerville[]
Name | Location |
---|---|
Adian | E1 |
Brainwashed Farmer | F4, G3 |
Daron | G1 |
Eliza | E1 |
Etre | C4 |
Ezekahel | G1 |
Father Wildfire | G4 (Dungeon) |
Jerediah | D1 |
Kosumi | D3 |
Naria | G4 |
Nate | G4 |
Transformed disciple | G4 (Dungeon) |
Coldwoods[]
Name | Location |
---|---|
Albaric | C4 |
Damiane | B6 |
Edgar's Spy | A1 |
Etienne | C6 |
Gervais | E3 |
Otto | E5 |
Reshal | E5 |
Viridiana | A3 |
Bleakwoods[]
Name | Location |
---|---|
Ash | B2, I3 |
Charon | I1 |
Domino | E3 |
Flo | A3 |
Ghost Child | G1 |
Gunnar | H1 |
Gustave | E3 |
Haggarth | D3 |
Kolenya | A1 |
Kuruk | A2 |
Litonya | D2 |
Misae | E3 |
Retka | G4 |
Samuel | I3 |
Sitala | G2 |
Taunre | H4 |
Tsukanasti | D4 |
Tsula | D4 |
Deadfields[]
Name | Location |
---|---|
Bella | F3 |
Bogle | E2 |
Chet | C5 |
Juju | F5 |
Illie | C3 |
Lulu | A1 |
Mylie | A4 |
Ogle | C1 |
Reagle | A2 |
Romie | A5 |
Sam | F3 |
Unger | E3 |
Wogo | A1 |
Wygle | D2 |
Underworld[]
Name | Location |
---|---|
Alvilda | D1 |
Bart | B2 |
Captain Chris | F1 |
Charlotte | F4 |
Hector | E4 |
Neptune | D3 |
Roche | A2 |
William | B4 |
Plagued Grounds[]
Name | Location |
---|---|
Antone | D5 |
Brie | A7 |
Bryce | E7 |
Damon | C5 |
Darth | D4 |
Derek | E4 |
Drake | C6 |
Emma | B5 |
Erebus | A8 |
Everit | A1 (Dungeon) |
Fark | A7 |
Isaac | B3 |
Orlando | B7 |
Uriel | A2 |
Zulu | E7 |
Death Dunes[]
Name | Location |
---|---|
Akim | C1 |
Avalon | C4 |
Brutis | A1 |
Saltar | E1 |
Princess Icies | F2 |
Negami | B4 |
Zahra | C1 |